ГРУППОВЫЕ ЗАНЯТИЯ

Время ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ СБ
10:00upper bodyЕкатеринаBody SculptДаринаTabataЕкатеринаlove my legsДаринаfit ballЕкатерина
11:00stretchingЕкатеринаPRESS+STRETCHДаринаStretchingЕкатеринаyogaДаринаstretchingЕкатеринаtabataЕкатерина
12:00stretchingЕкатерина
13:00Здоровая спинаДаринаЗдоровая спинаДарина
19:00love my legsДаринаiso lowЕкатеринаIntervalДаринаЗдоровая спинаДарина
20:00Здоровая спинаДаринаStretchingЕкатеринаyogalatesДаринаPRESS+STRETCHДарина

MMA

		    
Время ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ
12:00Фитнес-БоксСмешанная группа
Александр Васильевич
Фитнес-БоксСмешанная группа
Александр Васильевич
17:30Вольная борьбаДети (6-13 лет)(₽)
Зураб Павлович
Вольная борьбаДети (6-13 лет)(₽)
Зураб Павлович
Вольная борьбаДети (6-13 лет)(₽)
Зураб Павлович
19:00Вольная борьбаЮноши (14-17 лет)(₽)
Зураб Павлович
Вольная борьбаЮноши (14-17 лет)(₽)
Зураб Павлович
Вольная борьбаЮноши (14-17 лет)(₽)
Зураб Павлович
20:00MMAЖен.(₽)
Зураб Павлович
MMAЖен.(₽)
Зураб Павлович
20:30MMAМуж.(₽)
Зураб Павлович
MMAМуж.(₽)
Зураб Павлович
MMAМуж.(₽)
Зураб Павлович

ГРУППОВЫЕ ЗАНЯТИЯ

ПН ВТ
10:00upper bodyЕкатеринаBody SculptДарина
11:00stretchingЕкатеринаPRESS+STRETCHДарина
12:00
13:00Здоровая спинаДарина
19:00love my legsДаринаiso lowЕкатерина
20:00Здоровая спинаДаринаStretchingЕкатерина
СР ЧТ
10:00TabataЕкатеринаlove my legsДарина
11:00StretchingЕкатеринаyogaДарина
12:00
13:00
19:00IntervalДаринаЗдоровая спинаДарина
20:00yogalatesДаринаPRESS+STRETCHДарина
ПТ СБ
10:00fit ballЕкатерина
11:00stretchingЕкатеринаtabataЕкатерина
12:00stretchingЕкатерина
13:00Здоровая спинаДарина
19:00
20:00

MMA

ПН ВТ
12:00Фитнес-БоксСмешанная группа
Александр Васильевич
17:30Вольная борьбаДети (6-13 лет)(₽)
Зураб Павлович
19:00Вольная борьбаЮноши (14-17 лет)(₽)
Зураб Павлович
20:00MMAЖен.(₽)
Зураб Павлович
20:30MMAМуж.(₽)
Зураб Павлович
СР ЧТ
12:00Фитнес-БоксСмешанная группа
Александр Васильевич
17:30Вольная борьбаДети (6-13 лет)(₽)
Зураб Павлович
19:00Вольная борьбаЮноши (14-17 лет)(₽)
Зураб Павлович
20:00MMAЖен.(₽)
Зураб Павлович
20:30MMAМуж.(₽)
Зураб Павлович
ПТ СБ
12:00
17:30Вольная борьбаДети (6-13 лет)(₽)
Зураб Павлович
19:00Вольная борьбаЮноши (14-17 лет)(₽)
Зураб Павлович
20:00
20:30MMAМуж.(₽)
Зураб Павлович